2017 - 2018 Roster

Skaters

#PlayerGAPIMGPP
2Liam Bollivar415263419
3Chase Groeneveld29423611
8Egor Sinko46143510
10Braiden Burke31083313
10Josh Younker1127223538
14Davis Sheldon4137333578
18Evan Pakkala1523263638
21Michael McTighe139513222
25Joel Nalder822393630
26Quade Kormos0528325
27Devon Barlow64383610
28Logan MacLean1593346
29Ryan Kanten4763411
34Connor Taylor128163220
36Connor Minchin58822513

Goalies

#PlayerPIMSAGAGPGAASVSV%MIN
1Connor McCarroll01401944.661210.864245
30Dylan Jensen259266183.965260.8891000
31Chantz Vinck263856163.615820.912930
Copyright © 2018 High River Flyers Junior B Hockey Club